Monday Night Basketball - Men's - Autumn 2021 - Men's Red League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 17 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 4
DAGs
vs
Basketball Hounds
6:40PMCourt 5
Dads gone wild
vs
Brick Layers
8:40PMCourt 4
Airballerz
vs
Cert II Sport & Rec
9:20PMCourt 4
Red rockets
vs
SINKERS
Monday 17 May 2021
6:00PM Court 4
DAGs
Basketball Hounds
6:40PM Court 5
Dads gone wild
Brick Layers
8:40PM Court 4
Airballerz
Cert II Sport & Rec
9:20PM Court 4
Red rockets
SINKERS
Monday 24 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 4
Red rockets
vs
Brick Layers
6:40PMCourt 2
DAGs
vs
Cert II Sport & Rec
6:40PMCourt 4
SINKERS
vs
Basketball Hounds
9:20PMCourt 3
Airballerz
vs
Dads gone wild
Monday 24 May 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Red rockets
Brick Layers
6:40PM Court 2
DAGs
Cert II Sport & Rec
6:40PM Court 4
SINKERS
Basketball Hounds
9:20PM Court 3
Airballerz
Dads gone wild
Monday 31 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
SINKERS
vs
Cert II Sport & Rec
6:00PMCourt 4
Airballerz
vs
DAGs
6:40PMCourt 3
Red rockets
vs
Dads gone wild
7:20PMCourt 3
Basketball Hounds
vs
Brick Layers
Monday 31 May 2021
6:00PM Court 3
SINKERS
Cert II Sport & Rec
6:00PM Court 4
Airballerz
DAGs
6:40PM Court 3
Red rockets
Dads gone wild
7:20PM Court 3
Basketball Hounds
Brick Layers
Monday 14 Jun 2021
6:40PMCourt 5
Red rockets
vs
Basketball Hounds
8:00PMCourt 5
Dads gone wild
vs
Cert II Sport & Rec
8:40PMCourt 5
SINKERS
vs
Airballerz
9:20PMCourt 4
DAGs
vs
Brick Layers
Monday 14 June 2021
6:40PM Court 5
Red rockets
Basketball Hounds
8:00PM Court 5
Dads gone wild
Cert II Sport & Rec
8:40PM Court 5
SINKERS
Airballerz
9:20PM Court 4
DAGs
Brick Layers
Monday 21 Jun 2021
7:20PMCourt 4
DAGs
vs
Dads gone wild
8:00PMCourt 4
Basketball Hounds
vs
Airballerz
8:40PMCourt 4
Red rockets
vs
Cert II Sport & Rec
9:20PMCourt 4
SINKERS
vs
Brick Layers
Monday 21 June 2021
7:20PM Court 4
DAGs
Dads gone wild
8:00PM Court 4
Basketball Hounds
Airballerz
8:40PM Court 4
Red rockets
Cert II Sport & Rec
9:20PM Court 4
SINKERS
Brick Layers
Monday 28 Jun 2021

Semi Final 3
6:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
6:40PMCourt 4
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 1
8:40PMCourt 3
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
9:20PMCourt 3
Team in position 2
Team in position 3
Monday 28 June 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 3
6:40PM Court 4
Semi Final 4
8:40PM Court 3
Semi Final 1
9:20PM Court 3
Semi Final 2
Monday 05 Jul 2021

5th/6th playoff
6:00PMCourt 3
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
6:40PMCourt 3
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

Final
8:40PMCourt 2
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
9:20PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Monday 05 July 2021
6:00PM Court 3
5th/6th playoff
6:40PM Court 3
7th/8th playoff
8:40PM Court 2
Final
9:20PM Court 2
3rd/4th playoff