Tuesday Night Basketball - Men's - Autumn 2021 - Men's Yellow League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 18 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Scalabrine United
vs
Sunday Sesh
6:00PMCourt 2
Bazza Boys
vs
Redbacks
6:40PMCourt 1
The Pack
vs
UNCLERON
6:40PMCourt 2
Super veggie
vs
Big Baller Brand
Tuesday 18 May 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Scalabrine United
Sunday Sesh
6:00PM Court 2
Bazza Boys
Redbacks
6:40PM Court 1
The Pack
UNCLERON
6:40PM Court 2
Super veggie
Big Baller Brand
Tuesday 25 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
Super veggie
vs
Redbacks
8:40PMCourt 2
Bazza Boys
vs
Scalabrine United
9:20PMCourt 1
The Pack
vs
Sunday Sesh
9:20PMCourt 2
UNCLERON
vs
Big Baller Brand
Tuesday 25 May 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Super veggie
Redbacks
8:40PM Court 2
Bazza Boys
Scalabrine United
9:20PM Court 1
The Pack
Sunday Sesh
9:20PM Court 2
UNCLERON
Big Baller Brand
Tuesday 01 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
UNCLERON
vs
Redbacks
6:40PMCourt 2
The Pack
vs
Scalabrine United
7:20PMCourt 2
Bazza Boys
vs
Super veggie
8:00PMCourt 1
Big Baller Brand
vs
Sunday Sesh
Tuesday 01 June 2021
6:00PM Court 2
UNCLERON
Redbacks
6:40PM Court 2
The Pack
Scalabrine United
7:20PM Court 2
Bazza Boys
Super veggie
8:00PM Court 1
Big Baller Brand
Sunday Sesh
Tuesday 08 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 1
Bazza Boys
vs
The Pack
6:00PMCourt 2
Sunday Sesh
vs
Redbacks
6:40PMCourt 1
Big Baller Brand
vs
Scalabrine United
6:40PMCourt 2
UNCLERON
vs
Super veggie
Tuesday 08 June 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Bazza Boys
The Pack
6:00PM Court 2
Sunday Sesh
Redbacks
6:40PM Court 1
Big Baller Brand
Scalabrine United
6:40PM Court 2
UNCLERON
Super veggie
Tuesday 15 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
Scalabrine United
vs
Redbacks
8:40PMCourt 1
The Pack
vs
Big Baller Brand
8:40PMCourt 2
Super veggie
vs
Sunday Sesh
9:20PMCourt 1
UNCLERON
vs
Bazza Boys
Tuesday 15 June 2021
6:00PM Court 2
Scalabrine United
Redbacks
8:40PM Court 1
The Pack
Big Baller Brand
8:40PM Court 2
Super veggie
Sunday Sesh
9:20PM Court 1
UNCLERON
Bazza Boys
Tuesday 22 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 2
The Pack
vs
Redbacks
7:20PMCourt 2
Super veggie
vs
Scalabrine United
8:40PMCourt 1
UNCLERON
vs
Sunday Sesh
8:40PMCourt 2
Big Baller Brand
vs
Bazza Boys
Tuesday 22 June 2021
6:00PM Court 2
The Pack
Redbacks
7:20PM Court 2
Super veggie
Scalabrine United
8:40PM Court 1
UNCLERON
Sunday Sesh
8:40PM Court 2
Big Baller Brand
Bazza Boys
Tuesday 29 Jun 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 1
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:00PMCourt 2
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
6:40PMCourt 1
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
6:40PMCourt 2
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Tuesday 29 June 2021
6:00PM Court 1
Semi Final 1
6:00PM Court 2
Semi Final 2
6:40PM Court 1
Semi Final 3
6:40PM Court 2
Semi Final 4
Tuesday 06 Jul 2021

Final
8:40PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
8:40PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
9:20PMCourt 1
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
9:20PMCourt 2
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Tuesday 06 July 2021
8:40PM Court 1
Final
8:40PM Court 2
3rd/4th playoff
9:20PM Court 1
5th/6th playoff
9:20PM Court 2
7th/8th playoff