Monday Night Futsal - Men's - Autumn 2021 - Men's Blue League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 17 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 6
Boco Juniors
vs
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
6:40PMCourt 6
Milwaukee Bandits
vs
Kos Omak United
8:40PMCourt 6
Savage FC
vs
Cunchabunts
Monday 17 May 2021
6:00PM Court 6
Boco Juniors
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
6:40PM Court 6
Milwaukee Bandits
Kos Omak United
8:40PM Court 6
Savage FC
Cunchabunts
Monday 24 May 2021
8:00PMCourt 6
Boco Juniors
vs
Milwaukee Bandits
8:40PMCourt 6
Savage FC
vs
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
9:20PMCourt 6
Cunchabunts
vs
Kos Omak United
Monday 24 May 2021
8:00PM Court 6
Boco Juniors
Milwaukee Bandits
8:40PM Court 6
Savage FC
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
9:20PM Court 6
Cunchabunts
Kos Omak United
Monday 31 May 2021
6:40PMCourt 6
Milwaukee Bandits
vs
Cunchabunts
7:20PMCourt 6
Savage FC
vs
Boco Juniors
9:20PMCourt 6
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
vs
Kos Omak United
Monday 31 May 2021
6:40PM Court 6
Milwaukee Bandits
Cunchabunts
7:20PM Court 6
Savage FC
Boco Juniors
9:20PM Court 6
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
Kos Omak United
Monday 14 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 6
Savage FC
vs
Milwaukee Bandits
6:40PMCourt 6
Cunchabunts
vs
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
7:20PMCourt 6
Kos Omak United
vs
Boco Juniors
Monday 14 June 2021
6:00PM Court 6
Savage FC
Milwaukee Bandits
6:40PM Court 6
Cunchabunts
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
7:20PM Court 6
Kos Omak United
Boco Juniors
Monday 21 Jun 2021
8:00PMCourt 6
Kos Omak United
vs
Milwaukee Bandits
8:40PMCourt 6
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
vs
Boco Juniors
9:20PMCourt 6
Cunchabunts
vs
Savage FC
Monday 21 June 2021
8:00PM Court 6
Kos Omak United
Milwaukee Bandits
8:40PM Court 6
Lebanese Fruit Farmers
Boco Juniors
9:20PM Court 6
Cunchabunts
Savage FC
Monday 28 Jun 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 6
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:40PMCourt 6
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
7:20PMCourt 6
Team in position 5
Team in position 6
Monday 28 June 2021
6:00PM Court 6
Semi Final 1
6:40PM Court 6
Semi Final 2
7:20PM Court 6
Semi Final 3
Monday 05 Jul 2021

Final
7:20PMCourt 6
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
8:00PMCourt 6
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Monday 05 July 2021
7:20PM Court 6
Final
8:00PM Court 6
3rd/4th playoff