Tuesday Night Netball - Mixed - Autumn 2021 - Mixed Blue League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 18 May 2021
7:20PMCourt 5
Run like the winded
vs
FM$
8:00PMCourt 6
ANZAC
vs
Ninja Turtles
ByeChicken Noodle Hoop
Tuesday 18 May 2021
7:20PM Court 5
Run like the winded
FM$
8:00PM Court 6
ANZAC
Ninja Turtles
Bye: Chicken Noodle Hoop
Tuesday 25 May 2021
8:00PMCourt 4
Chicken Noodle Hoop
vs
FM$
8:00PMCourt 5
ANZAC
vs
Run like the winded
ByeNinja Turtles
Tuesday 25 May 2021
8:00PM Court 4
Chicken Noodle Hoop
FM$
8:00PM Court 5
ANZAC
Run like the winded
Bye: Ninja Turtles
Tuesday 01 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 3
Ninja Turtles
vs
FM$
6:00PMCourt 6
Run like the winded
vs
Chicken Noodle Hoop
ByeANZAC
Tuesday 01 June 2021
6:00PM Court 3
Ninja Turtles
FM$
6:00PM Court 6
Run like the winded
Chicken Noodle Hoop
Bye: ANZAC
Tuesday 08 Jun 2021
8:40PMCourt 6
Chicken Noodle Hoop
vs
ANZAC
9:20PMCourt 4
Run like the winded
vs
Ninja Turtles
ByeFM$
Tuesday 08 June 2021
8:40PM Court 6
Chicken Noodle Hoop
ANZAC
9:20PM Court 4
Run like the winded
Ninja Turtles
Bye: FM$
Tuesday 15 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 6
Chicken Noodle Hoop
vs
Ninja Turtles
7:20PMCourt 4
FM$
vs
ANZAC
ByeRun like the winded
Tuesday 15 June 2021
6:00PM Court 6
Chicken Noodle Hoop
Ninja Turtles
7:20PM Court 4
FM$
ANZAC
Bye: Run like the winded
Tuesday 22 Jun 2021
8:00PMCourt 4
FM$
vs
Run like the winded
8:00PMCourt 5
Ninja Turtles
vs
ANZAC
ByeChicken Noodle Hoop
Tuesday 22 June 2021
8:00PM Court 4
FM$
Run like the winded
8:00PM Court 5
Ninja Turtles
ANZAC
Bye: Chicken Noodle Hoop
Tuesday 29 Jun 2021

Semi Final 1
8:00PMCourt 6
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
8:40PMCourt 5
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:40PMCourt 6
Team in position 5
Team in position 6
Tuesday 29 June 2021
8:00PM Court 6
Semi Final 1
8:40PM Court 5
Semi Final 2
8:40PM Court 6
Semi Final 3
Tuesday 06 Jul 2021

Final
8:00PMCourt 6
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
8:40PMCourt 3
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Tuesday 06 July 2021
8:00PM Court 6
Final
8:40PM Court 3
3rd/4th playoff