Wednesday Night Futsal - Autumn 2021 - Men's Blue League - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 19 May 2021
6:00PMCourt 4
Melville Spirit
vs
Ghylian's team
6:00PMCourt 6
Royal Flush
vs
Desperados
6:40PMCourt 4
Seshfield united
vs
Unathletico Madrid
6:40PMCourt 6
Coneburn FC
vs
Jandakot People
Wednesday 19 May 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Melville Spirit
Ghylian's team
6:00PM Court 6
Royal Flush
Desperados
6:40PM Court 4
Seshfield united
Unathletico Madrid
6:40PM Court 6
Coneburn FC
Jandakot People
Wednesday 26 May 2021
7:20PMCourt 6
Royal Flush
vs
Jandakot People
8:00PMCourt 4
Coneburn FC
vs
Melville Spirit
8:00PMCourt 6
Seshfield united
vs
Ghylian's team
8:40PMCourt 4
Unathletico Madrid
vs
Desperados
Wednesday 26 May 2021
7:20PM Court 6
Royal Flush
Jandakot People
8:00PM Court 4
Coneburn FC
Melville Spirit
8:00PM Court 6
Seshfield united
Ghylian's team
8:40PM Court 4
Unathletico Madrid
Desperados
Wednesday 02 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 4
Unathletico Madrid
vs
Jandakot People
6:00PMCourt 6
Seshfield united
vs
Melville Spirit
6:40PMCourt 4
Desperados
vs
Ghylian's team
6:40PMCourt 6
Coneburn FC
vs
Royal Flush
Wednesday 02 June 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Unathletico Madrid
Jandakot People
6:00PM Court 6
Seshfield united
Melville Spirit
6:40PM Court 4
Desperados
Ghylian's team
6:40PM Court 6
Coneburn FC
Royal Flush
Wednesday 09 Jun 2021
6:40PMCourt 4
Ghylian's team
vs
Jandakot People
7:20PMCourt 6
Desperados
vs
Melville Spirit
8:00PMCourt 4
Unathletico Madrid
vs
Royal Flush
8:40PMCourt 4
Coneburn FC
vs
Seshfield united
Wednesday 09 June 2021
6:40PM Court 4
Ghylian's team
Jandakot People
7:20PM Court 6
Desperados
Melville Spirit
8:00PM Court 4
Unathletico Madrid
Royal Flush
8:40PM Court 4
Coneburn FC
Seshfield united
Wednesday 16 Jun 2021
6:00PMCourt 4
Unathletico Madrid
vs
Coneburn FC
6:00PMCourt 6
Royal Flush
vs
Ghylian's team
6:40PMCourt 4
Seshfield united
vs
Desperados
6:40PMCourt 6
Melville Spirit
vs
Jandakot People
Wednesday 16 June 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Unathletico Madrid
Coneburn FC
6:00PM Court 6
Royal Flush
Ghylian's team
6:40PM Court 4
Seshfield united
Desperados
6:40PM Court 6
Melville Spirit
Jandakot People
Wednesday 23 Jun 2021
7:20PMCourt 6
Desperados
vs
Coneburn FC
8:00PMCourt 4
Unathletico Madrid
vs
Ghylian's team
8:00PMCourt 6
Seshfield united
vs
Jandakot People
8:40PMCourt 4
Royal Flush
vs
Melville Spirit
Wednesday 23 June 2021
7:20PM Court 6
Desperados
Coneburn FC
8:00PM Court 4
Unathletico Madrid
Ghylian's team
8:00PM Court 6
Seshfield united
Jandakot People
8:40PM Court 4
Royal Flush
Melville Spirit
Wednesday 30 Jun 2021

Semi Final 1
6:00PMCourt 4
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
6:00PMCourt 6
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
6:40PMCourt 4
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
6:40PMCourt 6
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Wednesday 30 June 2021
6:00PM Court 4
Semi Final 1
6:00PM Court 6
Semi Final 2
6:40PM Court 4
Semi Final 3
6:40PM Court 6
Semi Final 4
Wednesday 07 Jul 2021

Final
7:20PMCourt 4
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
7:20PMCourt 6
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMCourt 4
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:00PMCourt 6
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Wednesday 07 July 2021
7:20PM Court 4
Final
7:20PM Court 6
3rd/4th playoff
8:00PM Court 4
5th/6th playoff
8:00PM Court 6
7th/8th playoff