Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Avg | |
1
| Unicorns | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 201 | 110 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
2
| Raiders | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 220 | 39 | 0 | 3.1 Points:
|
3
| Ladbrokes FC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 243 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 Points:
|
4
| Rejuvenators | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 240 | 251 | -11 | 0 | 2.5 Points:
|
5
| Netballs to the Wall | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 257 | 7 | 0 | 2.2 Points:
|
6
| One Point | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222 | 253 | -31 | 0 | 1.9 Points:
|
7
| BaKardi Kats | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 263 | -40 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
8
| the Saturday girls | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 290 | -77 | 0 | 1.333 Points:
|
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | the Saturday girls | Raiders | ||
6:30PM | Ladbrokes FC | Rejuvenators | ||
7:10PM | BaKardi Kats | Unicorns | ||
7:50PM | Netballs to the Wall | One Point |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 3 | |
the Saturday girls | |
Raiders | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
Rejuvenators | |
7:10PM Court 5 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
Unicorns | |
7:50PM Court 5 | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
One Point | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | One Point | Raiders | ||
8:30PM | BaKardi Kats | Ladbrokes FC | ||
8:30PM | Netballs to the Wall | Rejuvenators | ||
9:10PM | the Saturday girls | Unicorns |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 3 | |
One Point | |
Raiders | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
8:30PM Court 5 | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
Rejuvenators | |
9:10PM Court 3 | |
the Saturday girls | |
Unicorns | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Netballs to the Wall | Ladbrokes FC | ||
6:30PM | One Point | Unicorns | ||
7:50PM | Raiders | Rejuvenators | ||
9:50PM | BaKardi Kats | the Saturday girls |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 1 | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
One Point | |
Unicorns | |
7:50PM Court 1 | |
Raiders | |
Rejuvenators | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
the Saturday girls | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:30PM | One Point | the Saturday girls | ||
8:30PM | BaKardi Kats | Netballs to the Wall | ||
9:10PM | Rejuvenators | Unicorns | ||
9:50PM | Raiders | Ladbrokes FC |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
One Point | |
the Saturday girls | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
9:10PM Court 3 | |
Rejuvenators | |
Unicorns | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
Raiders | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Rejuvenators | the Saturday girls | ||
6:30PM | Unicorns | Ladbrokes FC | ||
6:30PM | BaKardi Kats | One Point | ||
7:10PM | Raiders | Netballs to the Wall |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Rejuvenators | |
the Saturday girls | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Unicorns | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
One Point | |
7:10PM Court 5 | |
Raiders | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:10PM | Ladbrokes FC | the Saturday girls | ||
7:50PM | Rejuvenators | One Point | ||
8:30PM | BaKardi Kats | Raiders | ||
9:50PM | Unicorns | Netballs to the Wall |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
7:10PM Court 5 | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
the Saturday girls | |
7:50PM Court 5 | |
Rejuvenators | |
One Point | |
8:30PM Court 1 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
Raiders | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
Unicorns | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Ladbrokes FC | One Point | ||
7:10PM | Unicorns | Raiders | ||
8:30PM | the Saturday girls | Netballs to the Wall | ||
9:50PM | BaKardi Kats | Rejuvenators |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
One Point | |
7:10PM Court 5 | |
Unicorns | |
Raiders | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
the Saturday girls | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
9:50PM Court 5 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
Rejuvenators | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
7:10PM | One Point | Netballs to the Wall | ||
7:50PM | Unicorns | BaKardi Kats | ||
8:30PM | Rejuvenators | Ladbrokes FC | ||
8:30PM | Raiders | the Saturday girls |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
7:10PM Court 3 | |
One Point | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
7:50PM Court 3 | |
Unicorns | |
BaKardi Kats | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
Rejuvenators | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
8:30PM Court 5 | |
Raiders | |
the Saturday girls | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
7:50PM | Unicorns | Rejuvenators | ||
Semi Final | ||||
8:30PM | Raiders | One Point | ||
9:10PM | Netballs to the Wall | Ladbrokes FC | ||
9:50PM | BaKardi Kats | the Saturday girls |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
7:50PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
Unicorns | |
Rejuvenators | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
Raiders | |
One Point | |
9:10PM Court 3 | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
BaKardi Kats | |
the Saturday girls | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | the Saturday girls | Ladbrokes FC | ||
Grand Final | ||||
7:50PM | Unicorns | Raiders | ||
9:10PM | Netballs to the Wall | BaKardi Kats | ||
9:50PM | Rejuvenators | One Point |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 3 | |
the Saturday girls | |
Ladbrokes FC | |
7:50PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final | |
Unicorns | |
Raiders | |
9:10PM Court 3 | |
Netballs to the Wall | |
BaKardi Kats | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
Rejuvenators | |
One Point | |