Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Avg | |
1
| AGUFC | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 47 | 63 | 0 | Points:
|
2
| Warriors | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 0 | Points:
|
3
| Angry Birds | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 68 | 23 | 0 | Points:
|
4
| Baldivis Jets | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 87 | -40 | 0 | Points:
|
5
| Champions | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 58 | -48 | 0 | Points:
|
6
| Noah's ARC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 | Points:
|
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Angry Birds | Baldivis Jets | ||
5:10PM | Warriors | AGUFC |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
Angry Birds | |
Baldivis Jets | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Warriors | |
AGUFC | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Baldivis Jets | Orange Strikers | ||
5:10PM | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | Warriors | ||
5:45PM | AGUFC | Angry Birds |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Orange Strikers | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
Warriors | |
5:45PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Orange Strikers | Angry Birds | ||
5:10PM | Spice Goals | Warriors | ||
5:10PM | Baldivis Jets | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | ||
6:20PM | AGUFC | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Orange Strikers | |
Angry Birds | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Spice Goals | |
Warriors | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
6:20PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Baldivis Jets | ||
5:10PM | Warriors | Angry Birds |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
AGUFC | |
Baldivis Jets | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Warriors | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Spice Goals | Baldivis Jets | ||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Orange Strikers | ||
5:10PM | Angry Birds | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | ||
5:10PM | Warriors | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Spice Goals | |
Baldivis Jets | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Orange Strikers | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Angry Birds | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Warriors | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Spice Goals | Baldivis Jets | ||
4:00PM | Orange Strikers | AGUFC | ||
5:10PM | Angry Birds | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | ||
5:10PM | Warriors | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Spice Goals | |
Baldivis Jets | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
Orange Strikers | |
AGUFC | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Angry Birds | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Warriors | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Baldivis Jets | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | ||
4:35PM | Spice Goals | Angry Birds | ||
5:10PM | Warriors | AGUFC |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Spice Goals | |
Angry Birds | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Warriors | |
AGUFC | |
Friday 06 Dec 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Orange Strikers | Baldivis Jets | ||
4:35PM | Angry Birds | AGUFC | ||
5:10PM | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | Warriors |
Friday 06 December 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
Orange Strikers | |
Baldivis Jets | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Angry Birds | |
AGUFC | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
Warriors | |
Friday 13 Dec 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Warriors | Baldivis Jets | ||
5:10PM | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | AGUFC | ||
5:10PM | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | Angry Birds |
Friday 13 December 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 4 | |
Warriors | |
Baldivis Jets | |
5:10PM Court 4 | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
AGUFC | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Warriors | ||
4:35PM | Angry Birds | Champions | ||
5:10PM | Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | Baldivis Jets | ||
5:45PM | Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | Noah's ARC | ||
6:20PM | Good Team Name |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Warriors | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Angry Birds | |
Champions | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Aubin Grove Juniors (Oli) | |
Baldivis Jets | |
5:45PM Court 6 | |
Aubin Grove FC (Oli) | |
Noah's ARC | |
6:20PM Court 4 | |
Good Team Name | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Angry Birds | ||
4:35PM | Champions | Warriors | ||
5:10PM | Baldivis Jets | Noah's ARC |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Angry Birds | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Champions | |
Warriors | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Noah's ARC | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | Baldivis Jets | Warriors | ||
4:35PM | Noah's ARC | Champions | ||
5:10PM | AGUFC | Angry Birds |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Warriors | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Noah's ARC | |
Champions | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Champions | ||
4:35PM | Noah's ARC | Warriors | ||
5:10PM | Baldivis Jets | Angry Birds |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Champions | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Noah's ARC | |
Warriors | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 06 Mar 2020 | ||||
4:00PM | AGUFC | Champions | ||
4:35PM | Noah's ARC | Warriors | ||
5:10PM | Baldivis Jets | Angry Birds |
Friday 06 March 2020 | |
4:00PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Champions | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Noah's ARC | |
Warriors | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Baldivis Jets | |
Angry Birds | |
Friday 13 Mar 2020 | ||||
4:35PM | Warriors | Angry Birds | ||
5:10PM | Noah's ARC | Baldivis Jets | ||
5:45PM | AGUFC | Champions |
Friday 13 March 2020 | |
4:35PM Court 6 | |
Warriors | |
Angry Birds | |
5:10PM Court 6 | |
Noah's ARC | |
Baldivis Jets | |
5:45PM Court 6 | |
AGUFC | |
Champions | |